Turno | Data | Ora | Campo | In casa | Ospiti | Risultato | |
Andata |
01 |
10/10/2023 |
21:15 |
ITIS MARCONI, VIA VERDI, 50 DALMINE BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
POL.OR.BREMBILLA |
94 - 91 |
INFO |
02 |
17/10/2023 |
21:15 |
ITIS MARCONI, VIA VERDI, 50 DALMINE BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
P. PONTE S.PIETRO |
73 - 59 |
INFO |
03 |
26/10/2023 |
21:15 |
ITIS MARCONI, VIA VERDI, 50 DALMINE BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
C.S. VILLA D'ADDA |
64 - 49 |
INFO |
04 |
31/10/2023 |
20:15 |
COMUNALE, VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE BERBENNO BG |
|
PKM DRAGONFLIES |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
37 - 64 |
INFO |
05 |
09/11/2023 |
21:15 |
SCUOLE MEDIE ALDO MORO, VIA OLIMPIADI, 1 DALMINE/MARIANO BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
B3 BASKET |
71 - 43 |
INFO |
06 |
16/11/2023 |
21:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI DA VINCI, VIA PIAVE, 11 TREVIOLO/CURNASCO BG |
|
TREVIOLO BASKET |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
60 - 52 |
INFO |
07 |
23/11/2023 |
21:00 |
C.S. COMUNALE, VIALE DELLA VITTORIA VAPRIO D'ADDA MI |
|
STELLA AZZ VAPRIO |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
41 - 48 |
INFO |
08 |
30/11/2023 |
21:15 |
SCUOLE MEDIE ALDO MORO, VIA OLIMPIADI, 1 DALMINE/MARIANO BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
BOCABASKET '89 |
51 - 34 |
INFO |
09 |
12/12/2023 |
21:30 |
POLIVALENTE, VIA GARIBALDI, 15 BONATE SOTTO BG |
|
BONATE |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
51 - 69 |
INFO |
Ritorno |
01 |
25/01/2024 |
21:30 |
SCUOLE MEDIE, VIA VALLETTA BREMBILLA BG |
|
POL.OR.BREMBILLA |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
74 - 80 |
INFO |
02 |
01/02/2024 |
21:30 |
SCUOLA MEDIE, VIA LOCATELLI BREMBATE DI SOPRA BG |
|
P. PONTE S.PIETRO |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
48 - 75 |
INFO |
03 |
07/02/2024 |
21:30 |
SCUOLE MEDIE, VIA CASARGO, 14 VILLA D'ADDA BG |
|
C.S. VILLA D'ADDA |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
39 - 72 |
INFO |
04 |
15/02/2024 |
21:15 |
SCUOLE MEDIE ALDO MORO, VIA OLIMPIADI, 1 DALMINE/MARIANO BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
PKM DRAGONFLIES |
81 - 27 |
INFO |
05 |
24/02/2024 |
17:30 |
SCUOLE MEDIE, VIA MONTESSORI, 3 PRESEZZO BG |
|
B3 BASKET |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
0 - 20 V.D. |
INFO |
06 |
28/02/2024 |
21:15 |
SCUOLE MEDIE ALDO MORO, VIA OLIMPIADI, 1 DALMINE/MARIANO BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
TREVIOLO BASKET |
65 - 44 |
INFO |
07 |
07/03/2024 |
21:15 |
SCUOLE MEDIE ALDO MORO, VIA OLIMPIADI, 1 DALMINE/MARIANO BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
STELLA AZZ VAPRIO |
73 - 55 |
INFO |
08 |
13/03/2024 |
21:15 |
PALESTRA, VIA CORNAGERA BERGAMO BG |
|
BOCABASKET '89 |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
64 - 59 |
INFO |
09 |
19/03/2024 |
21:15 |
SCUOLE MEDIE ALDO MORO, VIA OLIMPIADI, 1 DALMINE/MARIANO BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
BONATE |
91 - 47 |
INFO |
Quarti |
|
23/04/2024 |
21:15 |
SCUOLE MEDIE ALDO MORO, VIA OLIMPIADI, 1 DALMINE/MARIANO BG |
|
CRAL DALMINE |
|
EVOSPORT |
2023401T17QU004 |
INFO |